Updated: Wednesday, 5 Oct 2022 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Wed 05 Oct 5:53AM 6:18PM 12hrs 25mins
Thu 06 Oct 5:52AM 6:19PM 12hrs 27mins
Fri 07 Oct 5:51AM 6:19PM 12hrs 28mins
Sat 08 Oct 5:50AM 6:20PM 12hrs 30mins
Sun 09 Oct 5:49AM 6:20PM 12hrs 31mins
Mon 10 Oct 5:48AM 6:21PM 12hrs 33mins
Tue 11 Oct 5:47AM 6:21PM 12hrs 34mins