Updated: Sunday, 17 Feb 2019 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Sun 17 Feb 6:23AM 7:37PM 13hrs 13mins
Mon 18 Feb 6:24AM 7:36PM 13hrs 12mins
Tue 19 Feb 6:24AM 7:34PM 13hrs 10mins
Wed 20 Feb 6:25AM 7:33PM 13hrs 07mins
Thu 21 Feb 6:26AM 7:32PM 13hrs 06mins
Fri 22 Feb 6:27AM 7:31PM 13hrs 03mins
Sat 23 Feb 6:28AM 7:30PM 13hrs 01mins